Backgammon in Frankfurt
Termine
Turnier-Berichte
HessenCup-Rangliste
Ausschreibung
Siegerliste
Turnier-Regeln
Anfahrt/Übernachtung
Deutsche BG-Rangliste
Impressum, Newsletter
Links
1. Ranglistenturnier des HessenCups Okt 16 (9. Saison)
10. Turniersieg für Frank Simon
Main
1.
Frank Simon
2.
Axel Schürmann
3.
Christian Hohensteiner
3.
Lovis Kauertz
Consolation
1.
Vedat Özcan
2.
Volker Sonnabend
Paarungen Main
Sieger
Verlierer
Länge
Christian Hohensteiner
Manfred Braun
11
Nesip Temizkan
Norbert H@ring
11
Can Biyiklioglu
Silke Dümpelmann
11
Vedat Özcan
Jimmy Anywar
11
Torsten Beier
Ulrike Storkebaum
11
Axel Schürmann
Denis Zmuda
11
Jürgen Kunkel
Ulli Roth
11
Frank Simon
Andreas Strack
11
Jochen Böff
Wolfgang Kunkel
11
Volker Sonnabend
Peter Forschler
11
Lovis Kauertz
Thomas Mathes
11
Christian Hohensteiner
Nesip Temizkan
11
Heribert Lindner
Can Biyiklioglu
11
Torsten Beier
Vedat Özcan
11
Axel Schürmann
Dierk Deuser
11
Frank Simon
Jürgen Kunkel
11
Jochen Böff
Werner Frey
11
Marcel Büker
Volker Sonnabend
11
Lovis Kauertz
Michael Grabarczyk
11
Christian Hohensteiner
Heribert Lindner
11
Axel Schürmann
Torsten Beier
11
Frank Simon
Jochen Böff
11
Lovis Kauertz
Marcel Büker
11
Axel Schürmann
Christian Hohensteiner
11
Frank Simon
Lovis Kauertz
11
Frank Simon
Axel Schürmann
13
Paarungen Consolation
Sieger
Verlierer
Länge
Andreas Strack
Ulli Roth
7
Ulrike Storkebaum
Jimmy Anywar
7
Norbert H@ring
Manfred Braun
7
Thomas Mathes
Dierk Deuser
7
Vedat Özcan
Peter Forschler
7
Wolfgang Kunkel
Can Biyiklioglu
7
Nesip Temizkan
Andreas Strack
7
Michael Grabarczyk
Denis Zmuda
7
Volker Sonnabend
Ulrike Storkebaum
7
Silke Dümpelmann
Werner Frey
7
Jürgen Kunkel
Norbert H@ring
7
Vedat Özcan
Thomas Mathes
7
Wolfgang Kunkel
Nesip Temizkan
7
Volker Sonnabend
Michael Grabarczyk
7
Silke Dümpelmann
Jürgen Kunkel
7
Vedat Özcan
Jochen Böff
0
Wolfgang Kunkel
Marcel Büker
7
Volker Sonnabend
Heribert Lindner
7
Silke Dümpelmann
Torsten Beier
7
Vedat Özcan
Wolfgang Kunkel
7
Volker Sonnabend
Silke Dümpelmann
7
Vedat Özcan
Volker Sonnabend
9